X Close

KEPUTUSAN BOLASEPAK SELURUH DUNIA

Diterbitkan: Isnin 30 Nov, 2009

BERIKUT adalah keputusan bolasepak seluruh dunia:

Argentine Championship: Chacarita Juniors 2 Godoy Cruz 1, River Plate 1 Estudiantes 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Banfield 35, Newell’s Old Boys 33, Colon (Santa Fe) 31, Estudiantes 30, Independiente 29.

Austrian Div 1: Austria Vienna 1 Austria Kaernten 0, Kapfenberger SV 3 SC Wiener Neustadt 1, LASK Linz 2 Sturm Graz 2.

Kedudukan Terkini: Rapid Vienna 34, Salzburg 34, Austria Vienna 32, Sturm Graz 28, Ried 27.

Belgian Div 1: Ghent 3 Cercle Bruges 1, Club Bruges 1 Charleroi 0, Excelsior Mouscron 2 Racing Genk 0, Germinal Beerschot 3 Roeselare 0, Westerlo 2 Mechelen 0.

Kedudukan Terkini: Anderlecht 38, Club Bruges 33, Germinal Beerschot 30, Ghent 27, Standard Liege 25.

Bulgarian Div 1: Cherno More Varna 0 CSKA Sofia 0, Levski Sofia 3 FK Montana 1, Lokomotiv Mezdra 2 Botev Plovdiv 2, Sportist Svoge 0 Minyor Pernik 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Litex Lovech 32, CSKA Sofia 30, Levski Sofia 26, Chernomorets Burgas 26, Minyor Pernik 23.

Croatian Div 1: Cibalia 2 Zadar 0, Hajduk Split 1 Osijek 0, Istra 1961 0 Dinamo Zagreb 0, Karlovac 2 Medjimurje 0, Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 Rijeka 0, NK Zagreb 3 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 3, Sibenik 2 Croatia Sesvete 0, Varteks Varazdin 2 Inter Zapresic 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Dinamo Zagreb 36, Sibenik 33, Cibalia 32, Osijek 28, Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 28.

Danish Div 1: Esbjerg 1 AaB Aalborg 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: OB Odense 35, Esbjerg 32, FC Copenhagen 31, Brondby 27, AaB Aalborg 25.

Dutch Div 1: AZ Alkmaar 2 VVV-Venlo 0, Heracles Almelo 3 Roda JC Kerkrade 2, Heerenveen 3 RKC Waalwijk 1, Willem II Tilburg 1 Twente Enschede 3.

Kedudukan Terkini: Twente Enschede 41, PSV Eindhoven 39, Ajax Amsterdam 32, Feyenoord 25, AZ Alkmaar 25.

English Div 2: Bristol City 2 Sheffield United 3, Crystal Palace 3 Watford 0, Derby 2 Reading 1, Newcastle 3 Swansea 0, Nottingham Forest 4 Doncaster 1, Peterborough 2 Middlesbrough 2, Queens Park Rangers 2 Coventry 2, Scunthorpe 1 Leicester 1, Sheffield Wednesday 0 West Bromwich Albion 4.

Kedudukan Terkini: Newcastle 39, West Brom 37, Leicester 31, Nottingham Forest 29, QPR 28.

English Div 4: Macclesfield 0 Grimsby 0.

English FA Cup (second round): Accrington 2 Barnet 2, Bath City 1 Forest Green 2, Bournemouth 1 Notts County 2, Brentford 1 Walsall 0, Brighton 3 Rushden and Diamonds 2, Carlisle 3 Norwich 1, Cambridge 1 York 2, Gillingham 1 Burton 0, Hereford 0 Colchester 1, Milton Keynes Dons 4 Exeter 3, Northampton 2 Southampton 3, Northwich 1 Lincoln 3, Oxford 1 Barrow 1, Port Vale 0 Huddersfield 1, Rotherham 2 Luton 2, Staines Town 1, Millwall 1, Tranmere 0 Aldershot 0, Wrexham 0 Swindon 1.

French Div 1: FC Lorient 2 Grenoble 2, Sochaux 1 Nice 0, Lille 4 Valenciennes 0, Paris St Germain 1 Auxerre 0, Racing Lens 1 Olympique Marseille 0, Toulouse 1 Boulogne-sur-Mer 0.

Kedudukan Terkini: Auxerre 26, FC Lorient 25, Girondins Bordeaux 25, Olympique Lyon 25, Montpellier HSC 24.

German Div 1: Nuremberg 0 Freiburg 1, Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 Schalke 04 0, Mainz 1 Hamburg SV 1, Hertha Berlin 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3, Hoffenheim 1 Borussia Dortmund 2, Werder Bremen 2 VfL Wolfsburg 2, Bayer Leverkusen 4 Vfb Stuttgart 0.

Kedudukan Terkini: Bayer Leverkusen 30, Werder Bremen 27, Schalke 04 25, Hamburg SV 24, Hoffenheim 23.

Greek Div 1: AEK Athens 1 PAOK Salonika 0, Asteras Tripolis 0 Xanthi 0, Iraklis 0 Ergotelis 2.

Kedudukan Terkini: Panathinaikos 29, Olympiakos Piraeus 27, PAOK Salonika 21, AO Kavala 18, AEK Athens 18.

Polish Div 1: Cracovia Krakow 3 GKS Piast Gliwice 2, GKS Belchatow 0 Legia Warsaw 1, Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 Lechia Gdansk 0, Ruch Chorzow 0 Korona Kielce 0.

Kedudukan Terkini: Legia Warsaw 31, Wisla Krakow 31, Ruch Chorzow 29, Lech Poznan 28, GKS Belchatow 27.

Portuguese Div 1: Nacional Madeira 1 Naval 1, Sporting 0 Benfica 0.

Kedudukan Terkini: Benfica 26, Braga 25, Porto 20, Nacional Madeira 18, Sporting 15.

Romanian Div 1: Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 International Curtea-de-Arges 2, CFR Cluj 2 Universitatea Craiova 0, Dinamo Bucharest 2 Unirea Alba-Iulia 0.

Kedudukan Terkini: CFR Cluj 28, Vaslui 28, Rapid Bucharest 26, FC Timisoara 25, Steaua Bucharest 25.

Scottish Premier League: Aberdeen 1 Rangers 0, Celtic 3 St Mirren 1, Hibernian 2 Falkirk 0, Kilmarnock 1 Hearts 2, Motherwell 2 Dundee United 2, St Johnstone 1 Hamilton Academical 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Celtic 27, Rangers 25, Hibernian 25, Dundee United 23, Motherwell 20.

Scottish Div 1: Partick 2 Inverness CT 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Queen of the South 27, Dundee 27, Partick 25, Ross County 25, Inverness CT 22.

Scottish Cup (Third round): Airdrie 4 Queen of the South 0, Albion 1 Elgin City 0, Cowdenbeath 0 Alloa 0, Deveronvale 0 Ayr 1, Edinburgh City 3 Keith 1, Irvine Meadow 1 Arbroath 0, Montrose 2 East Fife 1, Morton 0 Dumbarton 0, Raith 0 Peterhead 0, Ross County 5 Berwick 1, Spartans 0 Forfar 1, Stirling 2 Auchinleck Talbot 1, Threave Rovers 1 Inverurie Loco Works 2, Wick Academy 4 Brechin City 4.

Serbian Div 1: Borac Cacak 1 Javor 0, Red Star Belgrade 1 Partizan Belgrade 2, Metalac 0 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0, Mladi Radnik 1 Hajduk Kula 3, OFK Belgrade 4 Cukaricki 1, Smederevo 1 BSK 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Red Star Belgrade 34, Partizan Belgrade 33, Vojvodina Novi 24, OFK Belgrade 24, Spartak Zlatibor Voda 20.

Slovak Div 1: Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 DAC Dunajska Streda 0, FK Senica 2 MFK Kosice 2, Zilina 2 MFK Petrzalka 0, Slovan Bratislava 3 Tatran Presov 1, Spartak Trnava 3 Ruzomberok 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Zilina 41, Slovan Bratislava 37, Dukla Banska Bystrica 36, Nitra 27, FK Senica 26.

Swiss Div 1: St Gallen 1 Luzern 1, Neuchatel Xamax 0 Grasshoppers 1.

Kedudukan Terkini: Young Boys 35, Basel 31, Neuchatel Xamax 26, Luzern 26, Sion 23.

Turkish Div 1: Fenerbahce 1 Kasimpasa 3.

Kedudukan Terkini: Fenerbahce 31, Bursaspor 29, Galatasaray 29, Besiktas 27, Kayserispor 25.

Ukrainian Div 1: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 Vorskla Poltava 2, Shakhtar Donetsk 3 Tavria Simferopol 0, Karpaty Lviv 2 Illichevets Mariupol 2, Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3 Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 0.

Kedudukan Terkini: Dynamo Kiev 35, Shakhtar Donetsk 31, Metalist Kharkiv 29, Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 25, Metalurg Donetsk 24.

iklan

iklan

Iklan